Schedule_StarMark_color_generic_0.jpg
919.510.7975
© MediPak Energy Systems - 2019 - All Rights Reserved

PATENTS


 

Our products may be covered by one or more of the following U.S. or foreign issued patents and/or published applications:

 

U.S. Patent No. 9,240,651

U.S. Patent No. 9,780,344

U.S. Patent No. 9,990,813

U.S. Patent No. 10,531,590

U.S. Patent Publication No. 20150198670

U.S. Patent Publication No. 20160112004

U.S. Patent Publication No. 20170229692

U.S. Patent Publication No. 20170269162

U.S. Patent Publication No. 20180053919

U.S. Patent Publication No. 20180062197

U.S. Patent Publication No. 20180102518

U.S. Patent Publication No. 20180102656

U.S. Patent Publication No. 20180168065

U.S. Patent Publication No. 20180249133

U.S. Patent Publication No. 20180258882

 

Additional patents may be
pending in the United States or elsewhere.

USPTO.gov

United States Patent and Trademark Office